PublicHealthReporting

PublicHealthReporting
pregnancyMenstrualStatus Property pregnancyMenstrualStatus Property pregnancyMenstrualStatus pregnancyMenstrualStatus Property Property notificationReport_pregnancyMenstrualStatus Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image publicHealthClient Property publicHealthClient Property publicHealthClient publicHealthClient Property Property immunizationRegistrySubmission_publicHealthClient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medicationHistory Property medicationHistory Property medicationHistory medicationHistory Property Property notificationReport_medicationHistory Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image reportCreatedBy Property reportCreatedBy Property reportCreatedBy reportCreatedBy Property Property notificationReport_reportCreatedBy Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image reportSentBy Property reportSentBy Property reportSentBy reportSentBy Property Property notificationReport_reportSentBy Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image jurisdiction Property jurisdiction Property jurisdiction jurisdiction Property Property vitalRecordsOrganization_jurisdiction Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image notificationReport_notificationReportCategory Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image reportSubject Property reportSubject Property reportSubject reportSubject Property Property notificationReport_reportSubject Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property publicHealthClient_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image lastMenstrualPeriodDate isPregnant PregnancyMenstrualStatus ImmunizationRegistrySubmission MedicationList telecom taxId publicDigitalCertificate providerRole providerCategory nationalProviderId isActive id digitalCertificateId digitalCertificateDistinguishedName address HealthcareProvider CommunicableDiseaseReport OccupationalHealth OccupationalHealth name id Jurisdiction etc PublicHealthCase PublicHealthExposure PublicHealthEvent Outbreak HospitalAcquiredInfection AdverseReaction NotificationReportCategory status sendingSystem reportingSystem reportId reportDateTime reportCategory moreInformationlProvider careGiver alertDateTime NotificationReport status recordId endDate beginDate PublicHealthClient status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient status id endDate beginDate VitalRecordsOrganizationClient Comment name id endDate beginDate VitalRecordsOrganization CommunicableDiseases CommunicableDiseases NewbornHearingScreening NewbornHearingScreening

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NamePublicHealthReporting
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::PublicHealthReporting
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic