HealthConcern

Problem List

HealthConcern
evidence Property evidence Property evidence evidence Property Property healthConcern_evidence Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image assessment Property assessment Property assessment assessment Property Property stage_assessment Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image stage Property stage Property stage stage Property Property healthConcern_stage Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image encounter Property encounter Property encounter encounter Property Property healthConcern_encounter Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image concernStatusChangeEvent Property concernStatusChangeEvent Property concernStatusChangeEvent concernStatusChangeEvent Property Property healthConcern_concernStatusChangeEvent Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image observation Property observation Property observation observation Property Property healthConcern_observation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosis Property diagnosis Property diagnosis diagnosis Property Property diagnosisList_diagnosis Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosisList Property diagnosisList Property diagnosisList diagnosisList Property Property healthConcern_diagnosisList Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image asPerson Property asPerson Property asPerson asPerson Property Property relative_asPerson Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image relative Property relative Property relative relative Property Property familyHistoryConcern_relative Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image externalCause Property externalCause Property externalCause externalCause Property Property healthConcern_externalCause Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image healthConcern Property healthConcern Property healthConcern healthConcern Property Property healthConcernEntry_healthConcern Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image healthConcernEntry Property healthConcernEntry Property healthConcernEntry healthConcernEntry Property Property healthConcernList_healthConcernEntry Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property healthConcernList_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image healthConcernList Property healthConcernList Property healthConcernList healthConcernList Property Property encounterEvent_healthConcernList Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image problemManagementDiscipline Property problemManagementDiscipline Property problemManagementDiscipline problemManagementDiscipline Property Property healthConcern_problemManagementClassification Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image encounter Property encounter Property encounter encounter Property Property observationStatement_encounter Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image visit Property visit Property visit visit Property Property observationStatusChangeEvent_visit Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image detail code Evidence summary Stage resolvedTime levelOfRisk effectiveTime description HealthRisk EmploymentConcen verified sourceSystem sourceRecordType signed recordStatus narrative identifier dataEntered cosigned contentVersion authored ClinicalStatement diagnosisModifier diagnosisCode contextCode Diagnosis precedence DiagnosisListEntry substance frequencyOfUse SubstanceUse Comment Person relationshipCategory Relative wasCauseOfDeath medicalHistory duration geneticMarkerDescription details FamilyHistoryConcern healthConcern timeSpan SocialHistoryConcern ExternalCause ranking priority HealthConcernListEntry HealthConcernList discipline ProblemManagementDiscipline wasCauseOfDeath verificationStatus severity sensitivity responsibleProvider prognosis probability patientsPrognosisAwareness patientsProblemAwareness note healthConcern familyPrognosisAwareness dateOfOnsetText dateOfOnset dateLastModified dateDiagnosed dateAbated conditionCourse concernContext clinicalStatus chronicity certainty category bodySite ageAtOnset HealthConcern EncounterEvent toStatus reason fromStatus entryDate comment ConcernStatusChangeEvent Patient value resultStatus reliability observedCharacteristic method dateTimeIssued dateTime dataAbsentReason category bodySite Observation

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameHealthConcern
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::HealthConcern
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic