ClinicalDocument

_ClinicalDocument
documentGroup Property documentGroup Property documentGroup documentGroup Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_documentGroup Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image idParent Property idParent Property idParent idParent Property Property interdisciplinaryNoteAction_idParent Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image visit Property visit Property visit visit Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_visit Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientTransfer Property patientTransfer Property patientTransfer patientTransfer Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_patientTransfer Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image document Property document Property document document Property Property documentGroup_document Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image retraction Property retraction Property retraction retraction Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_retraction Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image amendment Property amendment Property amendment amendment Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_amendment Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image administrativeClosure Property administrativeClosure Property administrativeClosure administrativeClosure Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_administrativeClosure Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image procedureSummary Property procedureSummary Property procedureSummary procedureSummary Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_procedureSummary Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image image Property image Property image image Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_image Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image linkedDataObject Property linkedDataObject Property linkedDataObject linkedDataObject Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_linkedDataObject Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image section Property section Property section section Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_section Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image treatingSpecialty Property treatingSpecialty Property treatingSpecialty treatingSpecialty Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_treatingSpecialty Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image service Property service Property service service Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_service Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image divsion Property divsion Property divsion divsion Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_divsion Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image visitLocation Property visitLocation Property visitLocation visitLocation Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_visitLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image hospitalLocation Property hospitalLocation Property hospitalLocation hospitalLocation Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_hospitalLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image hospitalCreditStop Property hospitalCreditStop Property hospitalCreditStop hospitalCreditStop Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_hospitalCreditStop Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image recordTarget Property recordTarget Property recordTarget recordTarget Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_recordTarget Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image document Property document Property document document Property Property relatedDocument_document Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image relatedDocument Property relatedDocument Property relatedDocument relatedDocument Property Property clinicalDocumentEvent_relatedDocument Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation author status date action InterdisciplinaryNoteAction serviceCategory OutpatientVisit transferReason movementDate id category PatientTransfer groupName groupId dateRange DocumentGroup reason dateTime comment author NullifyAct author reason dateTime comment AmendmentAct author reason mode dateTime comment AdministrativeClosureAct procedureDate procedureSummaryCode ProcedureSummary Image uri LinkedDataObject text sectionType sectionTitle language confidentiality ClinicalDocumentSection status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient documentRelationType RelatedDocument author version updateDate treatmentEndDate treatmentBeginDate status referenceDate language isCosignatureNeeded id documentType documentTitle dispensation confidentiality attender archiveDate ClinicalDocumentEvent

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameClinicalDocument
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::ClinicalDocument
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic