Assessment

_Assessment
item Property item Property item item Property Property answer_responseItem Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image answer Property answer Property answer answer Property Property responseItem_answer Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image responseItem Property responseItem Property responseItem responseItem Property Property responseItem_responseItem Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image responseItem Property responseItem Property responseItem responseItem Property Property assessmentEvent_responseItem Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image item Property item Property item item Property Property questionOrGroup_item Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image question Property question Property question question Property Property enableWhen_question Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image enableWhen Property enableWhen Property enableWhen enableWhen Property Property questionnaireItem_enableWhen Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image subScore Property subScore Property subScore subScore Property Property assessmentEvent_subScore Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord subjectOfRecord Property Property clinicalInformation_subjectOfRecord Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Usage Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image item Property item Property item item Property Property assessmentInstrument_item Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image assessmentInstrument Property assessmentInstrument Property assessmentInstrument assessmentInstrument Property Property assessmentEvent_assessmentInstrument Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image text subject linkId definition ResponseItem Group hasAnswer answer EnableWhen mayRepeat isRequired isReadOnly code QuestionOrGroup TextItem Comment text prefix linkId kind definition QuestionnaireItem subScoreValue subScoreConcept SubScore verified sourceSystem sourceRecordType signed recordStatus narrative identifier dataEntered cosigned contentVersion authored ClinicalStatement value Answer status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient Research ProgramEvaluation Clinical ApplicabilityType possibleResponse maxLength initialValue Question version url title subjectType status purpose publisher name kind jurisdiction isExperimental identifier effectivePeriod description datePublished dateLastReviewed dateApproved copyright contact AssessmentInstrument totalScoreValue totalScoreMeaning totalScoreConcept remarks interviewer dateTimeAdminstered applicability AssessmentEvent MorseFallScale MorseFallScale

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameAssessment
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::Assessment
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic