HomeBasedPrimaryCare

_HomeBasedPrimaryCare
admissionAssessment Property admissionAssessment Property admissionAssessment admissionAssessment Property Property hbpcAdmission_admissionAssessment Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image primaryDiagnosis Property primaryDiagnosis Property primaryDiagnosis primaryDiagnosis Property Property hbpcAssessment_primaryDiagnosis Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image dischargeAssessment Property dischargeAssessment Property dischargeAssessment dischargeAssessment Property Property hbpcDischarge_dischargeAssessment Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image destinationAgencyType Property destinationAgencyType Property destinationAgencyType destinationAgencyType Property Property hbpcDischarge_destinationAgencyType Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image previousAgencyType Property previousAgencyType Property previousAgencyType previousAgencyType Property Property hbpcAdmission_previousAgencyType Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image evaluationAtDischargeFromHbpc Property evaluationAtDischargeFromHbpc Property evaluationAtDischargeFromHbpc evaluationAtDischargeFromHbpc Property Property homeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode_evaluationAtDischargeFromHbpc Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image evaluationAtAdmissionToHbpc Property evaluationAtAdmissionToHbpc Property evaluationAtAdmissionToHbpc evaluationAtAdmissionToHbpc Property Property homeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode_evaluationAtAdmissionToHbpc Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image rejectionWithdrawal Property rejectionWithdrawal Property rejectionWithdrawal rejectionWithdrawal Property Property homeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode_rejectionWithdrawal Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image evaluatingLocation Property evaluatingLocation Property evaluatingLocation evaluatingLocation Property Property homeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode_evaluatingLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property homeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image careGiverLimitations moodDisturbance disorientation behavioralProblems adaptiveTasksAbility mobility bladderContinence bowelContinence walkingAbility eatingAbility transferringAbility toiletUsageAbility dressingAbility bathingAbility receptiveCommunicationAbility expressiveCommunicationAbility visionAbility hearingAbility HbpcAssessment diagnosisModifier diagnosisCode contextCode Diagnosis careCategory agencyCategory CareAgency maritalStatus livingArrangement eligibilityCategory dischargeStatus dateDischarged HbpcDischarge maritalStatus livingArrangement eligibilityCategory admissionDate HbpcAdmission nonAdmissionReason nonAdmissionDisposition RejectionOrWithdrawlEvent telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation id evaluationDate admitRejectStatus HomeBasedPrimaryCareEpisode status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameHomeBasedPrimaryCare
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::HomeBasedPrimaryCare
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic