PatientEducation

_PatientEducation
subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord subjectOfRecord Property Property informationEntry_subjectOfRecord Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientEducation Property patientEducation Property patientEducation patientEducation Property Property PatientEducationPerformedStmt_patientEducation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image encounter Property encounter Property encounter encounter Property Property patientEducationPerformed_encounter Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image location Property location Property location location Property Property patientEducationPerformed_location Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image performance Property performance Property performance performance Property Property PatientEducationPerformedStmt_performance Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image InformationEntry educationMethod educationalMaterial educationBarrier PatientEducationTopic professionalTime percentageComplete levelOfUnderstanding communicationSummary PatientEducationPerformed PatientEducationPerformedStmt dateTime comment author Annotation primaryPerformer partOf fulfillsOrder enactsPlan duration dateTimeEnd dateTimeStart basedOn _deprecated_Performance ClinicalStatement status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation EncounterEvent

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NamePatientEducation
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::PatientEducation
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic