Prosthetics

_Prosthetics
visit Property visit Property visit visit Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientLocation Property patientLocation Property patientLocation patientLocation Property Property healthcareOrder_patientLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image issuingLocation Property issuingLocation Property issuingLocation issuingLocation Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image organization Property organization Property organization organization Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image vendor Property vendor Property vendor vendor Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image prostheticsPromise Property prostheticsPromise Property prostheticsPromise prostheticsPromise Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image relatedProstheticsPromise Property relatedProstheticsPromise Property relatedProstheticsPromise relatedProstheticsPromise Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image itemInformation Property itemInformation Property itemInformation itemInformation Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image issuedItem Property issuedItem Property issuedItem issuedItem Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image hcpcsProcedureList Property hcpcsProcedureList Property hcpcsProcedureList hcpcsProcedureList Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image procedure Property procedure Property procedure procedure Property Property procedureList_procedure Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image provisionalDiagnosis Property provisionalDiagnosis Property provisionalDiagnosis provisionalDiagnosis Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosis Property diagnosis Property diagnosis diagnosis Property Property diagnosisList_diagnosis Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image request Property request Property request request Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image EncounterEvent telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation telecom name kind isActive alias address Organization Vendor relatedEventCategory RelatedProstheticsPromise serialNumber manufacturerModelName lotId description ProstheticsAppliance quantity prostheticHCPCS acquisitionSource IssuedItem precedence ProcedureListEntry timesPerformed reasonPerformed reasonNotPerformed procedureModifier procedureCode dateTime Procedure precedence DiagnosisListEntry diagnosisModifier diagnosisCode contextCode Diagnosis ProstheticsRequest OrderContext transactionForm id description deliveryDate accessionDate ProstheticsPromise

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameProsthetics
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::Prosthetics
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic