ClinicalDecisionSupport

_ClinicalDecisionSupport
clinicalVenueCriteria Property clinicalVenueCriteria Property clinicalVenueCriteria clinicalVenueCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image hITFunctionCriteria Property hITFunctionCriteria Property hITFunctionCriteria hITFunctionCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image clinicalFocusCriteria Property clinicalFocusCriteria Property clinicalFocusCriteria clinicalFocusCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image workflowSettingCriteria Property workflowSettingCriteria Property workflowSettingCriteria workflowSettingCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientGenderCriteria Property patientGenderCriteria Property patientGenderCriteria patientGenderCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientAgeRangeCriteria Property patientAgeRangeCriteria Property patientAgeRangeCriteria patientAgeRangeCriteria Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image targetUserRole Property targetUserRole Property targetUserRole targetUserRole Property Property Association Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image assignmentOriginatedBy Property assignmentOriginatedBy Property assignmentOriginatedBy assignmentOriginatedBy Property Property patientRecordFlagAssignment_assignmentOriginatedBy Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image assignmentOwnedBy Property assignmentOwnedBy Property assignmentOwnedBy assignmentOwnedBy Property Property patientRecordFlagAssignment_assignmentOwnedBy Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property patientRecordFlagAssignment_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image assignmentHistory Property assignmentHistory Property assignmentHistory assignmentHistory Property Property patientRecordFlagAssignment_assignmentHistory Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image document Property document Property document document Property Property patientRecordFlagAssignmentHistory_document Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image item Property item Property item item Property Property patientRecordTask_item Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property patientRecordTask_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image alertInstance Property alertInstance Property alertInstance alertInstance Property Property alertDefinition_alertInstance Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property alertEventInstance_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image surrogateRecipient Property surrogateRecipient Property surrogateRecipient surrogateRecipient Property Property alertDefinition_surrogateRecipient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image recipientLog Property recipientLog Property recipientLog recipientLog Property Property alertTrackingEvent_recipientLog Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image code ClinicalVenueCriteria code HITFunctionCriteria code ClinicalFocusCriteria code WorkflowSettingCriteria code PatientGenderCriteria code PatientAgeRangeCriteria Comment roleCode CDSUserRole version title status schemaVersion schemaId licensing keyTerm id description contributor category artifactType KnowledgeArtifact telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation assignmentNarrative assignmentReviewDate assignmentStatus flagName id PatientRecordFlagAssignment verifier author assignmentHistoryComments assignmentHistoryAction assignmentDate assignmentHistoryId PatientRecordFlagAssignmentHistory description id LinkedItem taskSubjectDescription taskPriority taskDueDate dateTaskCreated author PatientRecordTask ClinicalDocumentEvent alertData isNewAlert text id dateTime forwardingComment daysForSurrogate daysForSupervisor daysForReviewer AlertEventInstance recipient endDate startDate AlertSurrogateRecipient recipient AlertDefinition status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient recipient dateTime AlertRecipientLog status name displayText dateAlertProcessed dateCreated dataForProcessing author associatedPackage AlertTrackingEvent

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameClinicalDecisionSupport
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::ClinicalDecisionSupport
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic