AudiologyAndSpeechPathology

_AudiologyAndSpeechPathology
aspExamination Property aspExamination Property aspExamination aspExamination Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_aspExamination Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image clinicStop Property clinicStop Property clinicStop clinicStop Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_clinicStop Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image audiologyTest Property audiologyTest Property audiologyTest audiologyTest Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_audiologyTest Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image aspPatient Property aspPatient Property aspPatient aspPatient Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_aspPatient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property aspPatient_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosticCondition Property diagnosticCondition Property diagnosticCondition diagnosticCondition Property Property aspPatient_diagnosticCondition Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosis Property diagnosis Property diagnosis diagnosis Property Property aspPatient_diagnosis Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image clinic Property clinic Property clinic clinic Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_clinic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image aspProcedureList Property aspProcedureList Property aspProcedureList aspProcedureList Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_aspProcedureList Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image aspDiagnosisList Property aspDiagnosisList Property aspDiagnosisList aspDiagnosisList Property Property aspClinicVisitEvent_aspDiagnosisList Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image procedure Property procedure Property procedure procedure Property Property procedureList_procedure Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image diagnosis Property diagnosis Property diagnosis diagnosis Property Property diagnosisList_diagnosis Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image physicalExam medicalHistory diagnosticAndClinicalTests diagnosisSummary AspExamination initialVisitDate aspFileNbr AspPatient dateEntered AspDiagnosticCondition verifier secondaryPerformer primaryPerformer nbrOfMinutes date AspClinicVisitEvent rightThresholdAverage rightThreshold2000Hz rightCncScore rightCidW22Score rightThreshold3000Hz rightThreshold500Hz rightThreshold1000Hz rightNu6Score rightThreshold4000Hz leftCncScore leftThreshold500Hz leftThreshold1000Hz leftThresholdAverage leftThreshold4000Hz leftCidW22Score leftNu6Score leftThreshold3000Hz leftThreshold2000Hz audiometricTestingDate AudiometricTest precedence ProcedureListEntry timesPerformed reasonPerformed reasonNotPerformed procedureModifier procedureCode dateTime Procedure precedence DiagnosisListEntry diagnosisModifier diagnosisCode contextCode Diagnosis status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameAudiologyAndSpeechPathology
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::AudiologyAndSpeechPathology
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic