MedicationAdministration

_MedicationAdministration
medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic medicationAdministrationTopic Property Property medicationAdministrationRequest_medicationAdministrationTopic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic medicationAdministrationTopic Property Property medicationAdministrationNotPerformed_medicationAdministrationTopic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image orderedContext Property orderedContext Property orderedContext orderedContext Property Property medicationAdministrationRequest_orderedContext Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medAdminNotPerformedContext Property medAdminNotPerformedContext Property medAdminNotPerformedContext medAdminNotPerformedContext Property Property medAdminNotPerformedContext_medAdminNotPerformedContext Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medAdminPerformedContext Property medAdminPerformedContext Property medAdminPerformedContext medAdminPerformedContext Property Property medicationAdministrationPerformed_medAdminPerformedContext Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image promisedContext Property promisedContext Property promisedContext promisedContext Property Property medicationAdministrationPromise_promisedContext Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic medicationAdministrationTopic Property Property medicationAdministrationPromise_medicationAdministrationTopic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic Property medicationAdministrationTopic medicationAdministrationTopic Property Property medicationAdministrationPerformed_medicationAdministrationTopic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image healthcareOrder Property healthcareOrder Property healthcareOrder healthcareOrder Property Property healthcarePromise_healthcareOrder Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image healthcarePromise Property healthcarePromise Property healthcarePromise healthcarePromise Property Property healthcareOrder_healthcarePromise Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patientLocation Property patientLocation Property patientLocation patientLocation Property Property healthcareOrder_patientLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image administrationLocation Property administrationLocation Property administrationLocation administrationLocation Property Property medAdminPerformedContext_administrationLocation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image dosage Property dosage Property dosage dosage Property Property medicationAdministrationTopic_dosage Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image administeredDrug Property administeredDrug Property administeredDrug administeredDrug Property Property medicationAdministrationTopic_administeredDrug Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Comment MedicationAdministrationNotPerformed MedicationAdministrationRequest PromiseContext OrderContext MedicationAdministrationPerformed strengthVolume strength quantityOrdered quantityGiven -- timing text sequence route rate patientInstruction method maxDosePerPeriod maxDosePerLifetime maxDosePerAdministration doseForm dose bodySite asNeeded additionalInstruction Dosage reason method description bodySite ProcedureTopic reasonNotGiven notGiven MedAdminNotPerformedContext MedicationAdministrationTopic primaryPerformer fulfillsOrder enactsPlan duration dateTimeEnd dateTimeStart basedOn PerformanceContext nonPerformanceTime NonPerformanceContext ActTopic administrationTagId administeredBarcodeId AdministeredDrug telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation routingInstruction syringeSize infusionRate frequency actualIvLimitation IVAdminstration systemEntryDateTime status reasonCode notGiven id category MedAdminPerformedContext MedicationAdministrationPromise

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameMedicationAdministration
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::MedicationAdministration
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic